STOLNÍ          TENIS

DATA MUŽSTEV SE SOUPISKAMI HRÁČŮ

region KLADNO Reg.soutěž I.třídy 2022/2023 30.07.2022

 
 01003   STC Slaný C              
 
Oddíl : STC Slaný                           01.Vaktor Ivan                 30,5  
Herna : Herna stoln.tenisu                  02.Pánek Jan                   40,5  
        Na plovárně 171                     03.Bouška Jiří                 60,5  
        Slaný                               04.Horský Jindřich             70,5  
Míček : Joola;bíly;plast                    05.Macák Petr Ing.             70,5  
Hr.den: Úterý    Čas : 18:30                06.Poláček Vladimír            70,5  
Ved.  : Kulich Vladimír                     07.Rambousek Zdeněk           110,5  
        O.Scheinpflugové 161                08.Jarolímek Jiří             158,5  
  27401 SLANÝ                               09.Sajdl Vladimír Mgr.         Nez.  
M.tel.: 603889165    Telefon :                                                   
E-mail: kulich.gymslany@centrum.cz                                               
. 
 
 01004   STC Slaný D              
 
Oddíl : STC Slaný                           01.Elicer Lukáš               41-  50
Herna : Herna stoln.tenisu                  02.Hnilička Ondřej            71-  80
        Na plovárně 171                     03.Ovčaříková Eva             71-  80
        Slaný                               04.Zinke Dominik              81-  90
Míček : Joola;bíly;plast                    05.Elicerová Pavlína           90,5  
Hr.den: Úterý    Čas : 17:45                06.Kulich Vladimír            91- 100
Ved.  : Kulich Vladimír                     07.Kasner Vítek              101- 110
        O.Scheipflugové 1616                08.Kulichová Lenka           101- 110
  27401 SLANÝ                               09.Kasner Vít                 110,5  
M.tel.: 603889165    Telefon :              10.Makarová Tereza           111- 120
E-mail: kulich.gymslany@centrum.cz          11.Černý Zbyněk              111- 120
                                            12.Kulichová Jana             135,5  
                                            13.Gajdošík Jakub             135,5  
                                            14.Zinke Jiří                  Nez.  
                                            15.Grzonka Albert              Nez.  
. 
 
 00801   DTJ Sparta Kladno A      
 
Oddíl : DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno              01.Čižinský Zdeněk JUDr.      71-  80
Herna : Sportovní hala KSH                  02.Čižinský David             81-  90
        Sportovců 817                       03.Vysoudil Tomáš             81-  90
        Kladno                              04.Vysoudil Jan               81-  90
Míček : DHS;bílý;plast                      05.Vojna Pavel                91- 100
Hr.den: Středa   Čas : 19:10                06.Lengál Ivo Ing.           101- 110
Ved.  : Vojna Pavel                         07.Brückner Tomáš            121- 135
                                            08.Janeček Petr Mgr.         121- 135
                                            09.Kadlec Jiří               136- 158
M.tel.: 604294466    Telefon :              10.Fořt Bedřich               158,5  
E-mail: pavost@email.cz                     11.Janeček Jakub              158,5  
                                            12.Plzák Miloš                158,5  
                                            13.Mrzena Jan                  Nez.  
. 
 
 00202   Sokol Unhošť  B          
 
Oddíl : TJ Sokol Unhošť                     01.Švejda Ondřej              51-  60
Herna : Sokolovna Unhošť                    02.Zbírkovský Milan           61-  70
        Melicharova 60                      03.Hurt Miroslav              61-  70
        Unhošť                              04.Tájek Jaroslav             71-  80
Míček : DHS;bílý;plast                      05.Jangl Zdeněk               71-  80
Hr.den: Středa   Čas : 19:00                06.Vondra Jakub               71-  80
Ved.  : Zbírkovský Milan                    07.Sokolovský Petr            71-  80
                                            08.Ledvinová Lucie             Nez.  
                                                                                 
M.tel.: 777591954    Telefon :                                                   
E-mail: zbirkovsky.milan@seznam.cz                                               
. 
 
 01902   TJ Sokol Dříň B          
 
Oddíl : TJ Sokol Dříň                       01.Teiml Marek                61-  70
Herna : Sokolovna Dříň                      02.Hrudka Petr                81-  90
        Lidická 207                         03.Šimáček Milan             111- 120
        Kladno - Dříň                       04.Rohlíček Zdeněk           111- 120
Míček : Butterfly,b.,pl.                    05.Kozel Josef               121- 135
Hr.den: Pondělí  Čas : 18:00                06.Čampulka Karel            121- 135
Ved.  : Šimáček Milan                       07.Souček Dominik            136- 158
                                            08.Segmüller Robert          136- 158
                                            09.Tydrych Jiří              136- 158
M.tel.: 602404398    Telefon :              10.Kozák Stanislav           136- 158
E-mail: motosimi@email.cz                   11.Rambousek Zdeněk          136- 158
                                            12.Liska Josef                158,5  
. 
 
 00901   TTC Jemníky  A           
 
Oddíl : TTC Jemníky                         01.Sirůček Jiří                30,5  
Herna : Pohostinství                        02.Sklenička Jaroslav         51-  60
        u Chlumčáka                         03.Vilímek Michal             61-  70
        Jemníky 96                          04.Zoth Pavel                 61-  70
Míček : Stiga;bílý;plast                    05.Káčerek Vratislav          71-  80
Hr.den: Úterý    Čas : 19:00                06.Karmazín Pavel              80,5  
Ved.  : Andrš Martin                        07.Vajnar Luboš                80,5  
        Dražkovická 755                     08.Andrš Martin               91- 100
  27401 SLANÝ                                                                    
M.tel.: 723926498    Telefon :                                                   
E-mail: endy70@seznam.cz                                                         
. 
 
 01201   KST Slatina A            
 
Oddíl : KST Slatina                         01.Matějíček Marcel           36-  40
Herna : Hostinec                            02.Ocásek Rostislav           41-  50
        "U Čermáků"                         03.Nedvěd Vladimír            61-  70
        Slatina 10                          04.Rapp Jiří                  61-  70
Míček : Hanno;bílý;plast                    05.Barták Jiří                110,5  
Hr.den: Čtvrtek  Čas : 18:00                06.Melkus Alan               136- 158
Ved.  : Ocásek Rostislav                    07.Forro Luboš               136- 158
        Slatina 55                                                               
  27326 OLOVNICE                                                                 
M.tel.: 602795977    Telefon :                                                   
E-mail: rostao@volny.cz                                                          
. 
 
 01202   KST Slatina B            
 
Oddíl : KST Slatina                         01.Čermák Petr                81-  90
Herna : Hostinec                            02.Fritsch Václav             91- 100
        "U Čermáků"                         03.Folbrecht Roman            91- 100
        Slatina 10                          04.Laštovka Jiří             101- 110
Míček : Hanno;bílý;plast                    05.Schönfelder Jaroslav       91- 100
Hr.den: Středa   Čas : 18:30                06.Javůrek Roman             111- 120
Ved.  : Čermák Petr                         07.Balada Luboš              136- 158
        Slatina 9                           08.Lukeš Jiří                 158,5  
  27326 OLOVNICE                            09.Slyusar Khilda             158,5  
M.tel.: 775223756    Telefon :                                                   
E-mail: cermakpetr@seznam.cz                                                     
. 
 
 01502   Sokol Buštěhrad B        
 
Oddíl : TJ Sokol Buštěhrad                                                       
Herna : Sokolovna(u zákl.šk.)                                                    
        Sokolská 291                                                             
        Buštěhrad                                                                
Míček : Xushaofa;b;plast                                                         
Hr.den: Středa   Čas : 19:30                                                     
Ved.  : Stolz Daniel                                                             
                                                                                 
                                                                                 
M.tel.: 728971272    Telefon :                                                   
E-mail: danielstolz@seznam.cz                                                    
. 
 
 00302   TTC Slovan Kladno B      
 
Oddíl : TTC Slovan Kladno                   01.Čermák Milan               51-  60
Herna : Kryt civilní obrany                 02.Jůza Jan                   51-  60
        Poděbradova 3214                    03.Kříž Petr                  51-  60
        Kladno                              04.Peltán Petr                61-  70
Míček : DHS;bílý;plast                      05.Vinkl Milan                91- 100
Hr.den: Čtvrtek  Čas : 18:00                06.Škach Pavel               101- 110
Ved.  : Kříž Petr                           07.Škach Jaroslav            101- 110
                                            08.Pařízek František         121- 135
                                            09.Špalek Michal              158,5  
M.tel.: 775590797    Telefon :              10.Preis František             Nez.  
E-mail: krizservis@centrum.cz                                                    
. 
 
 02001   TSM Kladno  A            
 
Oddíl : TSM Kladno                                                               
Herna : 5.ZŠ Kladno                                                              
        Moskevská 2929                                                           
        Kladno-Rozdělov                                                          
Míček : Joola;bíly;plast                                                         
Hr.den: Středa   Čas : 17:30                                                     
Ved.  : Plachý Josef                                                             
                                                                                 
                                                                                 
M.tel.: 777366074    Telefon : 608023347                                         
E-mail: josefplachy.st@seznam.cz                                                 
. 
 
 00705   TTC Kladno E             
 
Oddíl : TTC Kladno                          01.Pírka Josef                 27    
Herna : Kryt civilní obrany                 02.Strejc Václav              41-  50
        Poděbradova 3214                    03.Coubal Václav              61-  70
        Kladno                              04.Rybička Jan                36-  40
Míček : Tibhar;b.;plast                     05.Hálek Zdeněk               51-  60
Hr.den: Pondělí  Čas : 18:30                06.Vospálek Miroslav           80,5  
Ved.  : Strejc Václav                       07.Libovický Miroslav        101- 110
                                            08.Fleislébr Jiří            101- 110
                                            09.Petřík Ladislav           101- 110
M.tel.: 778720147    Telefon :              10.Čurda František           121- 135
E-mail: strejcshop@seznam.cz                11.Moš František              158,5  
. 
 
 00706   TTC Kladno F             
 
Oddíl : TTC Kladno                          01.Bílý Tomáš                  29    
Herna : Kryt civilní obrany                 02.Levenec Alexandr            30,5  
        Poděbradova 3214                    03.Šulc Ladislav              41-  50
        Kladno                              04.Lážnovský Jiří              50,5  
Míček : Tibhar;b.;plast                     05.Horbaj Dušan               51-  60
Hr.den: Pondělí  Čas : 18:30                06.Čierný Jan                 51-  60
Ved.  : Horbaj Dušan                        07.Pachman Tomáš Ing.          70,5  
                                            08.Ebert Tomáš st.            110,5  
                                            09.Švimberský Lukáš          121- 135
M.tel.: 777144765    Telefon :              10.Hlaváček Jan              121- 135
E-mail: dusanhorbaj@seznam.cz               11.Matějka Alfred            136- 158
.