STOLNÍ          TENIS

DATA MUŽSTEV SE SOUPISKAMI HRÁČŮ

region KLADNO Reg.soutěž II.třídy 2022/2023 5.08.2022

 
 00707   TTC Kladno G             
 
Oddíl : TTC Kladno                          01.Horbaj Dušan               51-  60
Herna : Kryt civilní obrany                 02.Hálek Zdeněk               51-  60
        Poděbradova 3214                    03.Čierný Jan                 51-  60
        Kladno                              04.Pachman Tomáš Ing.          70,5  
Míček : Tibhar;b.;plast                     05.Hlaváček Jan              121- 135
Hr.den: Pondělí  Čas : 18:30                06.Moš František              158,5  
Ved.  : Horbaj Dušan                                                             
                                                                                 
                                                                                 
M.tel.: 777144765    Telefon :                                                   
E-mail: dusanhorbaj@seznam.cz                                                    
. 
 
 00708   TTC Kladno H             
 
Oddíl : TTC Kladno                          01.Vospálek Miroslav           80,5  
Herna : Kryt civilní obrany                 02.Libovický Miroslav        101- 110
        Poděbradova 3214                    03.Fleislébr Jiří            101- 110
        Kladno                              04.Petřík Ladislav           101- 110
Míček : Tibhar;b.;plast                     05.Ebert Tomáš st.            110,5  
Hr.den: Pondělí  Čas : 18:30                06.Čurda František           121- 135
Ved.  : Fleislébr Jiří                      07.Švimberský Lukáš          121- 135
                                            08.Matějka Alfred            136- 158
                                                                                 
M.tel.: 775320786    Telefon :                                                   
E-mail: ttckladno.f@seznam.cz                                                    
. 
 
 02002   TSM Kladno  B            
 
Oddíl : TSM Kladno                                                               
Herna : 5.ZŠ Kladno                                                              
        Moskevská 2929                                                           
        Kladno-Rozdělov                                                          
Míček : Joola;bíly;plast                                                         
Hr.den: Středa   Čas : 17:30                                                     
Ved.  : Plachý Josef                                                             
        Družstevní 352                                                           
  27364 DOKSY                                                                    
M.tel.: 777366074    Telefon :                                                   
E-mail: josefplachy.st@seznam.cz                                                 
. 
 
 
 
 
 
 00303   TTC Slovan Kladno  C     
 
Oddíl : TTC Slovan Kladno                   01.Vinkl Milan                91- 100
Herna : Kryt civilní obrany                 02.Škach Pavel               101- 110
        Poděbradova 3214                    03.Škach Jaroslav            101- 110
        Kladno                              04.Pařízek František         121- 135
Míček : DHS;bílý;plast                      05.Špalek Michal              158,5  
Hr.den: Čtvrtek  Čas : 18:00                06.Preis František             Nez.  
Ved.  : Kříž Petr                                                                
        Zahradní 508                                                             
  27305 SMEČNO                                                                   
M.tel.: 775590797    Telefon :                                                   
E-mail: krizservis@centrum.cz                                                    
. 
 
 00501   ST Viktorie Černuc  A    
 
Oddíl : ST Viktorie Černuc                                                       
Herna : Tělocvična ZŠ                                                            
                                                                                 
        Kmetiněves  77                                                           
Míček : Yasaka,b,plast                                                           
Hr.den: Čtvrtek  Čas : 18:00                                                     
Ved.  : Koucký Jindřich                                                          
        Sídliště 676                                                             
  27324 VELVARY                                                                  
M.tel.: 608313373    Telefon :                                                   
E-mail: j.koucky@seznam.cz                                                       
. 
 
 01203   KST Slatina C            
 
Oddíl : KST Slatina                         01.Schönfelder Jaroslav       91- 100
Herna : Hostinec                            02.Barták Jiří                110,5  
        "U Čermáků"                         03.Javůrek Roman             111- 120
        Slatina 10                          04.Balada Luboš              136- 158
Míček : Hanno;bílý;plast                    05.Melkus Alan               136- 158
Hr.den: Pátek    Čas : 18:00                06.Forro Luboš               136- 158
Ved.  : Javůrek Roman                       07.Lukeš Jiří                 158,5  
        M.Švabinského 897                   08.Slyusar Khilda             158,5  
  27201 KLADNO                                                                   
M.tel.: 721315029    Telefon :                                                   
E-mail: rtm.javurek@seznam.cz                                                    
. 
 
 00602   Sokol Stochov-Honice  B  
 
Oddíl : Sokol Stochov-Honice                01.Žák Roman                  41-  50
Herna : Sokolovna Stochov                   02.Krob Pavel                 81-  90
        Družstevní 90                       03.Freiman Milan              81-  90
        Stochov                             04.Hudeček Josef              91- 100
Míček : Tibhar;b.;plast                     05.Gniewek Michal             110,5  
Hr.den: Pátek    Čas : 17:30                06.Kadlec Martin             136- 158
Ved.  : Krob Pavel                          07.Krobová Olga               158,5  
                                                                                 
                                                                                 
M.tel.: 778547628    Telefon :                                                   
E-mail: palkrob@seznam.cz                                                        
. 
 
 00603   Sokol Stochov-Honice  C  
 
Oddíl : Sokol Stochov-Honice                01.Dušek Petr                111- 120
Herna : Sokolovna Stochov                   02.Šubrt Tomáš               111- 120
        Družstevní 90                       03.Libecajt Václav           136- 158
        Stochov                             04.Benetka Martin            136- 158
Míček : Tibhar;b.;plast                     05.Minichthaler Jan           158,5  
Hr.den: Pátek    Čas : 17:00                06.Janouš Adam ml.            158,5  
Ved.  : Libecajt Václav                     07.Jedlička Patrik            158,5  
                                                                                 
                                                                                 
M.tel.: 604813000    Telefon :                                                   
E-mail: libecajt04@seznam.cz                                                     
. 
 
 01903   TJ Sokol Dříň C          
 
Oddíl : TJ Sokol Dříň                       01.Husák Jan                  81-  90
Herna : Sokolovna Dříň                      02.Kozel Josef               121- 135
        Lidická 207                         03.Čampulka Karel            121- 135
        Kladno - Dříň                       04.Souček Dominik            136- 158
Míček : DHS;bílý;plast                      05.Segmüller Robert          136- 158
Hr.den: Pondělí  Čas : 18:00                06.Tydrych Jiří              136- 158
Ved.  : Segmüller Robert                    07.Kozák Stanislav           136- 158
                                            08.Rambousek Zdeněk          136- 158
                                            09.Liska Josef                158,5  
M.tel.: 602364080    Telefon :                                                   
E-mail: rsegmuller@gmail.com                                                     
. 
 
 00802   DTJ Sparta Kladno B      
 
Oddíl : DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno              01.Vojna Pavel                91- 100
Herna : Sportovní hala KSH                  02.Lengál Ivo Ing.           101- 110
        Sportovců 817                       03.Brückner Tomáš            121- 135
        Kladno                              04.Janeček Petr Mgr.         121- 135
Míček : DHS;bílý;plast                      05.Kadlec Jiří               136- 158
Hr.den: Středa   Čas : 19:10                06.Fořt Bedřich               158,5  
Ved.  : Janeček Petr                        07.Janeček Jakub              158,5  
        Dr.Foustky 717                      08.Plzák Miloš                158,5  
  27201 KLADNO                              09.Mrzena Jan                  Nez.  
M.tel.: 724159209    Telefon :                                                   
E-mail: AK.PetrJanecek@seznam.cz                                                 
. 
 
 01005   STC Slaný E              
 
Oddíl : STC Slaný                           01.Elicerová Pavlína           90,5  
Herna : Tělocvič.Gymnázia VBT               02.Kulich Vladimír            91- 100
        Smetan.nám. 1310                    03.Kulichová Lenka           101- 110
        Slaný-Gymn.                         04.Kasner Vítek              101- 110
Míček : Joola;bíly;plast                    05.Kasner Vít                 110,5  
Hr.den: Úterý    Čas : 17:30                06.Rambousek Zdeněk           110,5  
Ved.  : Kulich Vladimír                     07.Makarová Tereza           111- 120
        O.Scheinpflugové 161                08.Černý Zbyněk              111- 120
  27401 SLANÝ                               09.Kulichová Jana             135,5  
M.tel.: 603889165    Telefon :              10.Gajdošík Jakub             135,5  
E-mail: kulich.gymslany@centrum.cz          11.Jarolímek Jiří             158,5  
                                            12.Zinke Jiří                  Nez.  
                                            13.Grzonka Albert              Nez.  
. 
 
 02201   STK SK Družec A          
 
Oddíl : SK Družec                           01.Pešek Zdeněk              121- 135
Herna : Ar.SK- Rest.Na hřišti               02.Suchopárek Jan            121- 135
        Hlavní 332                          03.Burda Václav               135,5  
        Družec                              04.Jupa Jiří                 136- 158
Míček : Stiga;bílý;plast                    05.Pliml Jiří                136- 158
Hr.den: Pondělí  Čas : 18:00                06.Sojka František           136- 158
Ved.  : Suchopárek Jan                      07.Padevět Tomáš             136- 158
        Sadová 297                          08.Havelka Jan                158,5  
  27362 Družec                              09.Liška Vojtěch              158,5  
M.tel.: 604835016    Telefon :              10.Pešek Viktor               158,5  
E-mail: jan.suchoparek@volny.cz                                                  
. 
 
 02101   TTC Čechie Velká Dobrá   
 
Oddíl : FC Čechie Velká Dobrá               01.Lada Tomáš                111- 120
Herna : Sportovní hala                      02.Menšík Štěpán             121- 135
        Ná.Komenského 90                    03.Mencl Aleš                121- 135
        Velká Dobrá                         04.Vyšín Pavel               121- 135
Míček : Butterfly,b.,pl.                    05.Nosek Zdeněk              136- 158
Hr.den: Středa   Čas : 18:00                06.Jablonský Josef            158,5  
Ved.  : Vyšín Pavel                         07.Kalous Josef               158,5  
        Karlovarská 257                     08.Soukup Robert              158,5  
  27361 Velká Dobrá                         09.Vyšín Jan                  158,5  
M.tel.: 602573168    Telefon :              10.Zima Aleš                   Nez.  
E-mail: pavel.vysin@centrum.cz                                                   
.